Results for the first round of the MX Club Championships
    PEE WEE CLASS            
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
96
Bailey Stephens 25



25
26
Loby Edwards 22



22
69
Kye Stehr 20



20
131
Alyssa Woolley 18



18

65 cc A
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
103
Josh Hopklins 25



25

65 cc B
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
370
William Pay 25



25
386
Jaxson Murphy 22



22
315
Luke DeZwart 20



20
87
Riley Oakes 18



18
17
Riley Nancarrow 16



16
308
William Twigg 15



15
406
Mason Spierings 14



14
312
Eddie Twigg 13



13
14
Lochie Bankes 12



12
9
Cooper Bankes 11



11
326
Sam Packer 10



10

85 cc A Small Wheel
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
145
Josh Bailey 25



25
                 

85c B Grade Small Wheel
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
331
Jacob Woolley 25



25
389
Dan Bailey 22



22
62
Dean De Fazio 20



20
464
Lachlan Wolfe 18



18

85 / 150 Big Wheel  A Grade
Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
84
Sam Handley 25



25
152
Joel Pay 22



22
199
Thomas Taylor 20



20
171
Austin Spierings 18



18
102
Jake DeZwart 16



16
14
Brandon Billings 15



15
162
Sara Stubbs 14



14



85 / 150 Big Wheel  B Grade





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
659
Jake Salems 25



25
420
Tom Pay 22



22
421
Jake Cahir 20



20
808
Harrison Pescarini 18



18
665
Matt Golding 16



16
536
Jack Hemming 15



15
407
James Philip 14



14
44
Beau Deason 13



13
408
Brendan Sweet 12



12
747
Troy Drummond 11



11
670
Teneil Van Doorn 10



10
122
Jarrad Blackman 9



9
367
Jack Knight 8



8
21
Blair Smith 7



7
1
Curtis Luckett 6



6
4
Marley Luckett 5



5



Junior A 125





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
152
Joel Pay 25



25
171
Austin Spierings 22



22



Junior B 125 / 250





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
7
Jay Drummond 25



25
481
David Robyns 22



22
747
Troy Drummond 20



20



Junior A  250





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
51
Alex Stephenson 25



25
14
Brandon Billings 22



22
53
Jordan Wallworth 20



20
87
James Pearce 18



18
794
Travis Cooper 16



16
136
Jake Hallyburton 15



15
422
Dylan Mc Keddie 14



14
602
Jake Cahir 13



13
162
Sarah Stubbs 12



12
199
Thomas Taylor 11



11
80
Dylan Stubbs 10



10
84
Sam Handley 9



9



Senior 125 / 250 A





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
319
Alex Handley 25



25
472
Ben Pearce 22



22
489
Daniel Rim 20



20
4
Brett Barrett 18



18
514
Aiden Cuff 16



16
806
Ebon Storti 15



15
389
Chris Jackson 14



14
892
Sam Duursma 13



13
163
Travis Monett 12



12
11
Dylan Cuff 11



11
37
Troy Skilling 10



10
351
Aaron Skillng 9



9
46
Alistair Burns 8



8
562
Dean Smith 7



7
33
Luc Travers 6



6
777
Paul Seferian 5



5



Senior 125 / 250 B





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
46
Jackson Price 25



25
576
Brian Miller 22



22
113
Grant Harrigan 20



20
602
Paul Earley 18



18
689
Dayn Bentvelzen 16



16
745
Joel Bonetti 15



15
679
Sam Anderson 14



14
58
Elizabeth Lee 13



13
705
Ivan Herbert 12



12
620
Aaron Treacy 11



11
262
Jake Ingram 10



10
425
Luke Ing 9



9
526
Sam Goode 8



8



Senior 251 and Over





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
125
Tim Lonsdale 25



25
482
Todd Stephenson 22



22
319
Alex Handley 20



20
472
Ben Pearce 18



18
154
BrodieWilliams 16



16
53
Malcolm DeWildt 15



15
374
Jed Cornthwaite 14



14
50
Zeb Davey Stevens 13



13
555
Paul Murphy 12



12
701
Jason Beveridge 11



11
661
Alan Pohlen 10



10
389
Chris Jackson 9



9
382
John Stubbs 8



8
128
Simon Drew 7



7
720
Tom Hance 6



6



Over 35's





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
757
Adam Cotterell 25



25
436
Anthony De Vond 22



22
401
Dennis Casey 20



20
546
Daniel Kupisz 18



18
776
Tim Leusenkemp 16



16
705
Ivan Herbert 15



15
566
James Phillip 14



14
11
Anthony Wolfe 13



13
33
Luc Travers 12



12



Women's





Rider Number
Rider Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Total
58
Elizabeth Lee 25



25
444
Jade Taylor 22



22
39
Kath Reid 20



20